MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Forever Fit08.15 am - 09.00 am
Sarah Shepherd
Forever Fit08.15 am - 09.00 am
Sarah Shepherd
09.00 am - 10.00 am Bootcamp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Angi McDonald
Tabata09.00 am - 10.00 am
Angi McDonald
Piloxing09.00 am - 10.00 am
Angi McDonald
Tabata09.00 am - 10.00 am
Angi McDonald
Cycle09.00 am - 10.00 am
Sarah Shepherd
Bootcamp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Becky Haught
10.00 am - 11.00 am Zumba10.15 am - 11.15 am
Anabel Riter
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Zumba05.15 pm - 06.15 pm
Jill Fox


Bootcamp06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Sarah Shepherd
Zumba05.15 pm - 06.15 pm
Jill Fox


TRX06.15 pm - 07.15 pm
Becky Haught
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Cycle06.15 pm - 07.15 pm
Brian Croasmun
Tabata06.15 pm - 06.45 pm
Becky Haught
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Piloxing09.00 am - 10.00 am
Angi McDonald
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Bootcamp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Angi McDonald
Bootcamp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Becky Haught
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Bootcamp06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Sarah Shepherd
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Zumba10.15 am - 11.15 am
Anabel Riter
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Zumba05.15 pm - 06.15 pm
Jill Fox
Zumba05.15 pm - 06.15 pm
Jill Fox
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm TRX06.15 pm - 07.15 pm
Becky Haught
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

  • TRX
    06.15 pm - 07.15 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Forever Fit08.15 am - 09.00 am
Sarah Shepherd
Forever Fit08.15 am - 09.00 am
Sarah Shepherd
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Cycle09.00 am - 10.00 am
Sarah Shepherd
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Cycle06.15 pm - 07.15 pm
Brian Croasmun
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Tabata09.00 am - 10.00 am
Angi McDonald
Tabata09.00 am - 10.00 am
Angi McDonald
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Tabata06.15 pm - 06.45 pm
Becky Haught
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday